Lehrpersonen Stacherholz
Ausführliche Informationen werden eingeblendet, wenn Sie auf einen der nachfolgenden Punkte klicken:
Lehrpersonen
Name | Klasse | |
Liridona Gashi | 1Ga | liridona.gashi(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Klestor Gjuka | 1Gb | klestor.gjuka(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Serena Sturzenegger | 1Ec | serena.sturzenegger(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Pascal Wallier | 1Ed | pascal.wallier(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Bruno Signer | 2Ga | bruno.signer(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Luigi Russo | 2Eb | luigi.russo(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Sonja Pessina | 2Ec | sonja.pessina(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Hannes Ledergerber | 2Ed | hannes.ledergerber(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Name | Klasse | |
Simon Eggimann | 3Ga | simon.eggimann(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Andreas Aeschbacher | 3Eb | andreas.aeschbacher(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Sarah Arlt | 3Ec | sarah.arlt(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Claude Wenger | 3Ed | claude.wenger(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Fachlehrpersonen
Name | Fächer | |
Loredana Buonanno | WAH | loredana.buonanno(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Claudia Ehm | Musik / Band / Projektunterricht | claudia.ehm(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Rafael Fuchs | Egl / Sport / Dt / WAH | rafael.fuchs(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Milena Germann | WAH / Sport / Tex | milena.germann(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Seraina Grünenfelder | BG / Egl / Sport | seraina.gruenenfelder(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Angelica Hofer | WAH | angelica.hofer(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Regula Kajtazaj | Dt / Mth / BG / Tech | regula.kajtazaj(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Denise Krömler | WAH | denise.kroemler(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Jacqueline Lambelet | Egl / Frz / RZG / Tex / Projektunterricht | jacqueline.lambelet(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Sara Martinez | Mth / BG / NuT | sara.martinez(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Seraina Pfister | NuT / NWP / Dt / Sport / Egl / Projektunterricht | seraina.pfister(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Roger Schneider | Tech / Förderzentrum | roger.schneider(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Stefan Ricklin | Frz / Tech / Projektunterricht / Förderzentrum | stefan.ricklin(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Viola Stahlhut | WAH / Tex | viola.stahlhut(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Ursula Walder | WAH | ursula.walder(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Förderlehrpersonen
Name | Fächer | |
Roger Schneider | Schulische Heilpädagogik | roger.schneider(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Stefan Ricklin | Förderzentrum | stefan.ricklin(at)ssgarbon.ch |
Religionslehrpersonen
Name | Klassen | |
Joachim Gerber | 1Ed, 2Ec | joachim.gerber(at)evang-arbon.ch |
Harry Ratheiser | 1Ga, 1Gb | harald.ratheiser(at)evang-arbon.ch |
Annette Vielmuth | 1Ec, 2Eb | annette.vielmuth(at)kath-arbon.ch |
Angelina Winkler | 2Ga, 2Ed | anglina.winkler(at)kath-arbon.ch |